Former Task Force

2012-2013                                 
Elisa Wright          Dillingham Adventist School, AK
Rick Binder Mt. Ellis Academy                          
Sarah Ventura Maplewood Academy
Sharyn Adams Upper Columbia Academy, WA
Shelina Berglund Kettering, OH

 

2011-2012                                 
Alex Jewett          Upper Columbia Academy, WA
Courtney Gutknecht Newbury Park, CA                          
Kelly Vigil Wisconsin Academy, WI
Shelina Burgland Kettering, OH

 

2010-2011  
Anna Romuald Toledo, OH
Mollie Cummings Campion Academy
Chad Chaffee Maplewood Academy
Tyler Ellis Mt. Pisgah Academy

 

2009-2010  
Meagan Downs Campion Academy
Katie Cambell Auburn Academy
   
2008-2009  
Allyn Birth Thunderbird Academy
David Clark Spring Valley Academy
Josh Few Mt Ellis Academy
Jared Henry Campion Academy
Marcy Woodruff Wisconsin Academy
   
 2007-2008  
 Seth Clark   Spring Valley Academy, OH
 Ashley Groeneweg Castlewood Christian School, CO 
 Vanessa Hammer Union Springs Academy, NY 
 Molly Hood Campion Academy, CO 
 Josh Kanen Mt Pisdah Academy, NC 
 Katie King Fort Belknap School, MT 
 Tianna Lang Thunderbird Academy, AZ 
 Emily McFadyen Union Springs Academy, NY 
 Daniel Rogers Auburn Academy, WA 
 Harmony Smith Auburn Academy, WA 
   
2006 - 2007  
Nick Clark Sunnyvale SDA
Taryn Clark Sunnyvale SDA
Ricky Dickerson Georgia-Cumberland Academy
Ross Eichele Mapplewood Academy
Matthhew Evens Sunnydale Academy
Kristi Joiner ACTS
Allison Koch Enterprise Academy
Shanell Laursen Hawaiian Mission Academy
Keri Lundquist Blue Mountain Academy
John Miller Thunderbird Academy
   
2005 - 2006  
Jason Bohl Jefferson Academy
Dario Coggins Great Lakes Academy
Daniel Cress Milo Adventist Academy
Chris Droze Milo Adventist Academy
Chelsea Flemmer Maplewood Academy
Andrea Hansen Dakota Adventist Academy
Melissa Roberts Hawaiian Mission
Curt Shumaker Maplewood Academy
Zach Timothy Great Lakes Academy
Jason Warren Thunderbird Adventist Academy
   
2004 - 2005  
Beau Snyder Hawaiian Mission Academy
Tyler Rettler Glacier View Ranch
Mike Young Milo Academy
Shawna Kolbek Thunderbird Academy
Trey Sharp Maplewood Academy
   
2003 - 2004  
Heidi Estrem Dillingham SDA School
Callie Kanen Blue Mountain Academy
Kyle Martsching Mt. Pisgah Academy
Lawren Morrison Door Prairie SDA Elementary
Amanda McGuire Advent House University of Tennessee
Bethany Walsh Dakota Adventist Academy
   
2002 - 2003  
Krystal Furst Thunderbird Academy
Seth Johnson Wisconsin Academy
Chandra Lair Mile High Academy
Andrew Larson Dakota Adventist Academy
Kenny Scharffenberg Campion Academy
Kevin Schauer Maplewood Academy
Brandon Stocks Sunnydale Academy

 

Loading...