Former Task Force

2013-2014

  • Mikey Achibeque - Upper Columbia Academy, WA
  • Ben Baugher - Wisconsin Academy, WI
  • Ray Daughtery - Media Ministry Assistant Idaho
  • Arcilia Gomez - Forest Lake Academy, FL
  • Megan Jenks - Ozark Academy, AR
  • Drew Mekelburg - Upper Columbia Academy, WA
  • Gabrielle Meyers - Mapelwood Academy, MN
  • Lindsay Page - Hawaiian Mission Academy, HI
  • Jessica Roney - Three Sisters Elementary, OR
  • Tabby Schumacher - Dakota Adventist Academy, ND
  • Allisa Wright - Mount Pizgah Academy, NC

2012-2013

  • Elisa Wright - Dillingham Adventist School, AK
  • Rick Binde - Mt. Ellis Academy
  • Sarah Ventura - Maplewood Academy
  • Sharyn Adams - Upper Columbia Academy, WA
  • Shelina Berglund - Kettering, OH

2011-2012

  • Alex Jewett - Upper Columbia Academy, WA
  • Courtney Gutknecht - Newbury Park, CA
  • Kelly Vigil - Wisconsin Academy, WI
  • Shelina Burgland - Kettering, OH

2010-2011

  • Anna Romuald - Toledo, OH
  • Mollie Cummings - Campion Academy
  • Chad Chaffee - Maplewood Academy
  • Tyler Ellis - Mt. Pisgah Academy

2009-2010

  • Meagan Downs - Campion Academy
  • Katie Cambell - Auburn Academy

2008-2009

  • Allyn Birth - Thunderbird Academy
  • David Clark - Spring Valley Academy
  • Josh Few - Mt Ellis Academy
  • Jared Henry - Campion Academy
  • Marcy Woodruff - Wisconsin Academy

2007-2008

  • Seth Clark - Spring Valley Academy, OH
  • Ashley Groeneweg - Castlewood Christian School, CO
  • Vanessa Hammer - Union Springs Academy, NY
  • Molly Hood - Campion Academy, CO
  • Josh Kanen - Mt Pisdah Academy, NC
  • Katie King - Fort Belknap School, MT
  • Tianna Lang - Thunderbird Academy, AZ
  • Emily McFadyen - Union Springs Academy, NY
  • Daniel Rogers - Auburn Academy, WA
  • Harmony Smith - Auburn Academy, WA

2006 - 2007

  • Nick Clark - Sunnyvale SDA
  • Taryn Clark - Sunnyvale SDA
  • Ricky Dickerson - Georgia-Cumberland Academy
  • Ross Eichele - Mapplewood Academy
  • Matthhew Evens - Sunnydale Academy
  • Kristi Joiner - ACTS
  • Allison Koch - Enterprise Academy
  • Shanell Laursen - Hawaiian Mission Academy
  • Keri Lundquist - Blue Mountain Academy
  • John Mille - Thunderbird Academy

2005 - 2006

  • Jason Bohl - Jefferson Academy
  • Dario Coggins - Great Lakes Academy
  • Daniel Cress - Milo Adventist Academy
  • Chris Droze - Milo Adventist Academy
  • Chelsea Flemmer - Maplewood Academy
  • Andrea Hansen - Dakota Adventist Academy
  • Melissa Roberts - Hawaiian Mission
  • Curt Shumaker - Maplewood Academy
  • Zach Timothy - Great Lakes Academy
  • Jason Warren - Thunderbird Adventist Academy

2004 - 2005

  • Beau Snyder - Hawaiian Mission Academy
  • Tyler Rettler - Glacier View Ranch
  • Mike Young - Milo Academy
  • Shawna Kolbek - Thunderbird Academy
  • Trey Sharp - Maplewood Academy

2003 - 2004

  • Heidi Estrem - Dillingham SDA School
  • Callie Kanen - Blue Mountain Academy
  • Kyle Martsching - Mt. Pisgah Academy
  • Lawren Morrison - Door Prairie SDA Elementary
  • Amanda McGuire - Advent House University of Tennessee
  • Bethany Walsh - Dakota Adventist Academy

2002 - 2003

  • Krystal Furst - Thunderbird Academy
  • Seth Johnson - Wisconsin Academy
  • Chandra Lair - Mile High Academy
  • Andrew Larson - Dakota Adventist Academy
  • Kenny Scharffenberg - Campion Academy
  • Kevin Schauer - Maplewood Academy
  • Brandon Stocks - Sunnydale Academy

Loading...