Former Task Force

2013-2014

  • Mikey Archibeque - Upper Columbia Academy, WA
  • Ben Baugher - Wisconsin Academy, WI
  • Ray Daugherty - Media Ministry Assistant, ID
  • Arcelia Gomez - Forest Lake Academy, FL
  • Megan Jenks - Ozark Academy, AR
  • Drew Mekelburg - Upper Columbia Academy, WA
  • Gabrielle Myers - Maplewood Academy, MN
  • Lindsay Page - Hawaiian Mission Academy, HI
  • Jessica Roney - Three Sisters Elementary, OR
  • Tabby Schumacher - Dakota Adventist Academy, ND
  • Allissa Wright - Mount Pizgah Academy, NC

2012-2013

  • Elisa Wright - Dillingham Adventist School, AK
  • Rick Binder - Mt. Ellis Academy, MT
  • Sarah Ventura - Maplewood Academy, MN
  • Sharyn Adams - Upper Columbia Academy, WA
  • Shelina Berglund - Kettering, OH

2011-2012

  • Alex Jewett - Upper Columbia Academy, WA
  • Courtney Gutknecht - Newbury Park, CA
  • Kelly Vigil - Wisconsin Academy, WI
  • Shelina Bergland - Kettering, OH

2010-2011

  • Anna Romuald - Toledo, OH
  • Mollie Cummings - Campion Academy, CO
  • Chad Chaffee - Maplewood Academy, MN
  • Tyler Ellis - Mt. Pisgah Academy, NC

2009-2010

  • Meagan Downs - Campion Academy, CO
  • Katie Cambell - Auburn Academy, WA

2008-2009

  • Allyn Birth - Thunderbird Academy, AZ
  • David Clark - Spring Valley Academy, OH
  • Josh Few - Mt Ellis Academy, MT
  • Jared Henry - Campion Academy, CO
  • Marcy Woodruff - Wisconsin Academy, WI

2007-2008

  • Seth Clark - Spring Valley Academy, OH
  • Ashley Groeneweg - Castlewood Christian School, CO
  • Vanessa Hammer - Union Springs Academy, NY
  • Molly Hood - Campion Academy, CO
  • Josh Kanen - Mt Pisdah Academy, NC
  • Katie King - Fort Belknap School, MT
  • Tianna Lang - Thunderbird Academy, AZ
  • Emily McFadyen - Union Springs Academy, NY
  • Daniel Rogers - Auburn Academy, WA
  • Harmony Smith - Auburn Academy, WA

2006 - 2007

  • Nick Clark - Sunnyvale SDA, CA
  • Taryn Clark - Sunnyvale SDA, CA
  • Ricky Dickerson - Georgia-Cumberland Academy, GA
  • Ross Eichele - Maplewood Academy, MN
  • Matthew Evens - Sunnydale Academy, MO
  • Kristi Joiner - ACTS
  • Allison Koch - Enterprise Academy, KS
  • Shanell Laursen - Hawaiian Mission Academy, HI
  • Keri Lundquist - Blue Mountain Academy, PA
  • John Miller - Thunderbird Academy, AZ

2005 - 2006

  • Jason Bohl - Jefferson Academy, TX
  • Dario Coggins - Great Lakes Academy, MI
  • Daniel Cress - Milo Adventist Academy, OR
  • Chris Droze - Milo Adventist Academy, OR
  • Chelsea Flemmer - Maplewood Academy, MN
  • Andrea Hansen - Dakota Adventist Academy, ND
  • Melissa Roberts - Hawaiian Mission Academy, HI
  • Curt Shumaker - Maplewood Academy, MN
  • Zach Timothy - Great Lakes Academy, MI
  • Jason Warren - Thunderbird Adventist Academy, AZ

2004 - 2005

  • Beau Snyder - Hawaiian Mission Academy, HI
  • Tyler Rettler - Glacier View Ranch, CO
  • Mike Young - Milo Academy, OR
  • Shawna Kolbek - Thunderbird Academy, AZ
  • Trey Sharp - Maplewood Academy, MN

2003 - 2004

  • Heidi Estrem - Dillingham SDA School, AK
  • Callie Kanen - Blue Mountain Academy, PA
  • Kyle Martsching - Mt. Pisgah Academy, NC
  • Lawren Morrison - Door Prairie SDA Elementary, IN
  • Amanda McGuire - Advent House University of Tennessee, TN
  • Bethany Walsh - Dakota Adventist Academy, ND

2002 - 2003

  • Krystal Furst - Thunderbird Academy, AZ
  • Seth Johnson - Wisconsin Academy, WI
  • Chandra Lair - Mile High Academy, CO
  • Andrew Larson - Dakota Adventist Academy, ND
  • Kenny Scharffenberg - Campion Academy, CO
  • Kevin Schauer - Maplewood Academy, MN
  • Brandon Stocks - Sunnydale Academy, MO